Login or register  
TV

Robert Buckley (2)

Mostly Credited As: Robert Buckley (2)
Birth Name: Robert Earl Buckley
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Covina, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Robert Buckley (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
iZombie (2014)As: Major Lilywhite
666 Park Avenue (2012)As: Brian Leonard
Lipstick Jungle (2008)As: Kirby Atwood (Episodes 14–)
American Heiress (2007)As: Matthew Wakefield
Fashion House (2006)As: Michael Bauer
One Tree Hill (2003)As: Clay Evans (S07-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Back in the Saddle Again 03x18: (Apr/18/2014) As Peter (Lemon Breeland's Date) 
  Help Me Make It Through the Night 03x04: (Oct/28/2013) As Peter (Has A Flat Tire, Leaves The Party With Lemon) 

Lipstick Jungle (2008) 
  Chapter Thirteen: The Lyin', the Bitch and the Wardrobe 02x06: (Oct/31/2008) As Kirby Atwood 
  Chapter Twelve: Scary, Scary Night! 02x05: (Oct/29/2008) As Kirby Atwood 
  Chapter Eleven: The F-Word 02x04: (Oct/22/2008) As Kirby Atwood 
  Chapter Ten: Let It Be 02x03: (Oct/08/2008) As Kirby Atwood 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Unhappy Medium 03x07: (Nov/09/2007) As Brandon Bishop 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Buckley (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Max Beesley, Michelle Yeoh and Tim McInnerny to star in the final season of 'Strike Back'

Today, Sky is pleased to announce the arrival of MICHELLE YEOH, MAX..

AMC Picks Up UK Series ‘Humans’

  AMC has officially closed on a deal with UK production company Kudos..

Any Walking Dead Fans Feeling Hungry? Try A Human Meat Burger in London

UK fans of 'The Walking Dead' can tuck into a delectable treat, when..