Login or register  
TV

Assunta de Rossi

Mostly Credited As: Assunta de Rossi
Sometimes Credited As: Assunta Schiavone

Birth Name: Maria Assunta Schiavone de Rossi
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Lecce

Assunta de Rossi



TV Appearances

1 vs. 100 (Philippines) (2007)As: Herself (Mob Member)
Buttercup (2003)As: Sharon
Beh Bote Nga (1998)As: unknown
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Herself (1998 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Assunta de Rossi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..