Login or register  
TV

Alicia Mayer

Mostly Credited As: Alicia Mayer
Sometimes Credited As: Alicia Bonifacio

Birth Name: Catherine Gutierrez
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Caloocan City
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bubble Gang (1995) 
  Alfred, Alicia, Bearwin 10x11: (Jan/14/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alicia Mayer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..