Login or register  
TV

Anne Curtis


Mostly Credited As: Anne Curtis
Sometimes Credited As: Anne Curtis Smith

Birth Name: Anne Marie Ojales Curtis-Smith
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Yarrawonga, Victoria





TV Appearances

Love Spell (2006)As: Herself
Komiks (2006)As: Alpha Omega Girl (2006)
Qpids (2005)As: Herself (Host)
The Buzz (1999)As: Herself
Beh Bote Nga (1998)As: Genie Fer
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Curtis Quotes

No quotes added for this person