Login or register  
TV

Traci Bingham

Mostly Credited As: Traci Bingham
Sometimes Credited As: Traci A. Bingham

Birth Name: Julie Anne Smith
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cambridge, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Traci Bingham



Traci Bingham
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gimme My Reality Show (2008)As: Herself (S01 - Contestant)
Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006)As: Herself
Lingerie Bowl (2004)As: Herself (Host - 2004)
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Herself (S02)
Celebrity Bootcamp (2002)As: Herself (Runner Up)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 4 (2006)- 6th Place)
BattleBots (2000)As: Feature Reporter (2001)
Baywatch (1989)As: Jordan Tate (S07-S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sunset Tan (2007) 
  New Kid on the Block 01x07: (Aug/19/2007) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006) 
  Pearl 01x02: (Oct/29/2006) As Herself 

Lingerie Bowl (2004) 
  Lingerie Bowl II 01x02: (Feb/06/2005) As Herself 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Investigation Concluded (3) 02x16: (Sep/22/2004) As New Williams, [Special Guest Stars]

VH1 Goes Inside (2003) 
  The Surreal Life 03x01: (Aug/15/2004) As Herself 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  A Partnerless Partner 04x20: (May/03/2004) As Candy 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  1/13/04 01x03: (Jan/13/2004) As Herself 

The Proud Family (2001) 
  Smackmania 6: Mongo vs. Mama's Boy 03x06: (Dec/26/2003) Voiced  Jasmine 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  A Pain in the Aspen 01x07: (Nov/04/2003) As Kia 

Strip Mall (2000) 
  Tammi Baby-Sits 01x07: (Jul/30/2000) As Donna 
  Barry's Big Surprise 01x06: (Jul/23/2000) As Donna 
  Burbank Bigfoot 01x05: (Jul/16/2000) As Donna 
  Rafe Gets Stiffed 01x04: (Jul/09/2000) As Donna 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Since I Lost My Baby 01x21: (May/15/2000) As Angela 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  Joy Ride 04x10: (Nov/19/1999) As Donyel 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Brownstone/ Yvette Michelle/ Next Levels/ "Mr. & Mrs. Soul Train" Finals 26x26: (Apr/05/1997) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Agony and the Extra C 10x17: (Feb/11/1996) As Lap Dancer 

Dream On (1990) 
  Am I Blue? 06x13: (Oct/18/1995) As Porno Actress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Traci Bingham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..