Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

George Curzon


Mostly Credited As: George Curzon
Birth Name: Chambre George W. Curzon
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1898 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England
Date Of Death: May 10, 1976
Cause Of Death: Natural causes (London, England)
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Oliver Twist (1962) (1962)As: Mr. Brownlow
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Curzon Quotes

No quotes added for this person