Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luiz Gustavo


Mostly Credited As: Luiz Gustavo
Birth Name: Luiz Gustavo Sanchez Blanco
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län





TV Appearances

Oliver Twist (1955) (1955)As: Raposa
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luiz Gustavo Quotes

No quotes added for this person