Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luke Tittensor


Mostly Credited As: Luke Tittensor
Birth Name: Luke James Tittensor
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Heywood, Lancashire, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Luke Tittensor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shameless (2004)As: Carl Gallagher #1 (2004 Series 1)
Emmerdale (1972)As: Daz Hopwood (2003-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Moving On (2009) 
  The Beneficiary 06x05: (Nov/14/2014) As Stephen 

Our World War (2014) 
  Pals 01x02: (Aug/14/2014) As Paddy Kennedy, [Starring Roles]

Holby City (1999) 
  Chasing Demons 15x02: (Oct/23/2012) As Liam McKee 
  Ribbons 14x27: (Apr/17/2012) As Liam McKee 
  Equilibrium 14x26: (Apr/10/2012) As Liam McKee 
  Eastern Promise 14x23: (Mar/20/2012) As Liam McKee 

The Body Farm (2011) 
  No Peace For The Wicked 01x01: (Sep/13/2011) As Nathan 

Casualty (1986) 
  A Lion Roars 25x22: (Jan/29/2011) As Stan Heyworth 

Doctors (2000) 
  The Tiptoe of Expectation 12x33: (May/20/2010) As Harry Mavin 

This Morning (1988) 
  October 15, 2007 20x31: (Oct/15/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luke Tittensor Quotes

No quotes added for this person