Login or register  
TV

Alessandra Rosaldo

Mostly Credited As: Alessandra Rosaldo
Sometimes Credited As: Alessandra
Sentidos Opuestos
Alesandra Rosaldo

Birth Name: Alejandra Sánchez Barredo
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)

Alessandra Rosaldo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother VIP: México (2002) 
  La ley de la selva 03x23: (May/30/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Alessandra was formally a member of the Mexican singing duo "Sentidos Opuestos" with singer and composer Chacho Gaytán.

Alessandra Rosaldo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..