Login or register  
TV

Andrea Legarreta

Mostly Credited As: Andrea Legarreta
Birth Name: Andrea Legarreta Martínez
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Andrea Legarreta



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother VIP: México (2002) 
  El calculo 03x14: (Apr/28/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Legarreta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..