Login or register  
TV

Filip Hammar

Mostly Credited As: Filip Hammar
Birth Name: Filip Lars Hammar
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Köping, Västmanlands län
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Filip Hammar



TV Appearances

La Bamba (2014)As: Himself
Får vi följa med? (2012)As: Himself
Breaking News med Filip & Fredrik (2011)As: Himself
Vem kan slå Filip och Fredrik (2008)As: Himself
Myggan (2007)As: Himself -- [Voice]
Boston Tea Party (2007)As: Himself
Ett Herrans Liv (2006)As: Host
Grattis Världen (2005)As: Himself
100 Höjdare!!! (2004)As: Himself
Öppna Dagar (2003)As: Jörgen Back (Host)
High Chaparall (2003)As: Himself
Ursäkta röran (vi bygger om) (2002)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Filip Hammar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..