Login or register  
TV

Lasse Berghagen


Mostly Credited As: Lasse Berghagen
Birth Name: Lars Nils Berghagen
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Enskede, Stockholms län
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Lasse Berghagen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Himself (Host - 2000 / Contestant - Winner 1975)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ett Herrans Liv (2006) 
  Lasse Berghagen 01x09: (Jun/08/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lasse Berghagen Quotes

No quotes added for this person