Login or register  
TV

Kikki Danielsson

Mostly Credited As: Kikki Danielsson
Sometimes Credited As: Kicki Bettan & Lotta
Kicki Bettan and Lotta

Birth Name: Ann-Kristin Danielsson
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Osby, Skåne län

Kikki Danielsson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Contestant - Winner 1985)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ett Herrans Liv (2006) 
  Kikki Danielsson 01x10: (Jun/22/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kikki Danielsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...