Login or register  
TV

Olle Palmlöf

Mostly Credited As: Olle Palmlöf
Birth Name: Nils Olof Palmlöf
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Sweden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

100 Höjdare!!! (2004) 
  Världens roligaste ögonblick 90-81 02x02: (Mar/14/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


100 Höjdare!!! (2004)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olle Palmlöf Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..