Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Annika Lantz


Mostly Credited As: Annika Lantz
Birth Name: Annika Maria Lantz
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Annika Lantz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Parlamentet (1999)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

100 Höjdare!!! (2004) 
  Skandinaviens skönaste människor - Galafinal 05x08: (Apr/23/2007) As Herself 
  Efterkrigstidens uslaste ögonblick 03x04: (Dec/12/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annika Lantz Quotes

No quotes added for this person