Login or register  
TV

Alan Shaxon

Mostly Credited As: Alan Shaxon
Birth Name: Alan Howson
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1933 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Date Of Death: October 27, 2012




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mr. Bean (1990) 
  Mr. Bean Goes To Town 01x04: (Oct/15/1991) As Eddie Spangle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Shaxon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..