Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Terry Moran


Mostly Credited As: Terry Moran
Birth Name: Terence Patrick Moran
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Terry Moran




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Primetime Nightline: Beyond Belief (2011)As: Himself (Correspondent)
Nightline (1980)As: Himself (Co-Anchor 2005-2013)
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir (1953)As: Himself (Saturday Anchor 2004-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Bloodbrothers 04x04: (Oct/13/1995) As Gospel Singer #2 
Latest news

ABC shaking up 'Nightline' Jun/19/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terry Moran Quotes

No quotes added for this person