Login or register  
TV

Morgan Souders

Mostly Credited As: Morgan Souders
Birth Name: Morgan Nicole Souders
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Laguna Beach (2004) 
  Nothing More To Say 02x16: (Nov/07/2005) As Herself 
  I Saw You Kiss Her 02x15: (Oct/31/2005) As Alex M's Friend 
  The End Of The Beginning 02x14: (Oct/24/2005) As Alex M's Friend 
  Boyfriends Are Like Purses 02x13: (Oct/17/2005) As Alex M's Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Morgan Souders Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..