Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cedric Channels


Mostly Credited As: Cedric Channels
Birth Name: Cedric George Channels
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA

Cedric Channels




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Laguna Beach (2004) 
  Nothing More To Say 02x16: (Nov/07/2005) As Himself 
  I Saw You Kiss Her 02x15: (Oct/31/2005) As Jason's Friend 
  The End Of The Beginning 02x14: (Oct/24/2005) As Jason's Friend 
  Our Last Prom 02x12: (Oct/10/2005) As Jason's Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cedric Channels Quotes

No quotes added for this person