Login or register  
TV

Brian Drolet

Mostly Credited As: Brian Drolet
Birth Name: Brian Thomas Drolet
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 4 ½" (1.94 m)

Brian Drolet



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Hills (2006)As: Himself (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Hills (2006) 
  New City, New Drama 01x01: (May/31/2006) As Himself (uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Drolet Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..