Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Audrina Patridge


Mostly Credited As: Audrina Patridge
Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Audrina Patridge




TV Appearances

Main cast 
1st Look (2011)As: Herself (Host 2014 - present)
Audrina (2011)As: Herself
The Hills (2006)As: Herself (S01-S06)
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S11 Contestant - Eliminated 6th)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Queen Latifah, Louis Aguirre, Audrina Patridge 05x06: (Sep/15/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Cindy Williams, Audrina Patridge, Giancarlo Esposito, Joan Van Ark 04x01: (Jun/02/2012) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 215 01x215: (Jul/28/2010) As Herself 

The Jay Leno Show (2009) 
  Ewan McGregor, Tim McGraw & Gregg Allman 01x32: (Oct/27/2009) As Herself 

The Hills (2006) 
  Something Old, Something New 05x10: (May/31/2009) As Herself 
  New City, New Drama 01x01: (May/31/2006) As Herself, [Starring Roles]

Family Guy (1999) 
  We Love You Conrad 07x14: (May/03/2009) Voiced  Herself 

Do Not Disturb (2008) 
  Birdcage 01x02: (Sep/17/2008) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Neil Diamond; Harrison Ford; Audrina Patridge 26x254: (Aug/21/2008) As Herself 
  Season 19, Episode 236 26x191: (May/26/2008) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Audrina (2011)• Producer
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Audrina Patridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person