Login or register  
TV

Fuzuki Kun

Mostly Credited As: Fuzuki Kun
Birth Name: Kumiko Makiguchi
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (2006) 
  Tatari Koroshi Chapter - Part 1 - Older Brother 01x09: (May/31/2006) Voiced  Middle-aged Lady 
  Onikakushi-hen Sono-3 Gishin 01x03: (Apr/19/2006) Voiced  Old Person B 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fuzuki Kun Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..