Login or register  
TV

Katsuya


Mostly Credited As: Katsuya
Birth Name: Hideto Katsuya
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Hyogo Prefecture
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Katsuya




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Algernon ni Hanataba wo (2015)As: Shikanai Dai
My Boss, My Hero (2006)As: Gondo boss (ep.6-9)
Hero (2001)As: Kosugi Keita (S2)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mushi-shi (2005) 
  The Sea of Brushes 01x20: (Mar/11/2006) Voiced  Mushishi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katsuya Quotes

No quotes added for this person