Login or register  
TV

Tricia Williams


Mostly Credited As: Tricia Williams
Birth Name: Patricia Yvonne Williams
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Border (2008) 
  Civil Disobedience 01x11: (Mar/17/2008) As ICS matron 

Due South (1994) 
  The Promise 02x05: (Jan/11/1996) As Restaurant Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tricia Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person