Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Juliana Lopes


Mostly Credited As: Juliana Lopes
Birth Name: Juliana Lopes Leite
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Brasília, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Juliana Lopes




TV Appearances

Big Brother Brasil (2002)As: Herself (S04 (83 days-3rd Place))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juliana Lopes Quotes

No quotes added for this person