Login or register  
TV

Heather Lowe

Mostly Credited As: Heather Lowe
Birth Name: Deborah Wolfe
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1951 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Greatest American Hero (1981) 
  The Price is Right 03x02: (Nov/05/1982) As Wendy Cobb 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  The Surprise 03x05: (Dec/10/1981) As Unknown 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Gone, But Not Forgotten 05x02: (Oct/16/1981) As Unknown 

Three's Company (1977) 
  Handcuffed 04x18: (Jan/29/1980) As Brenda 

City of Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Palm Springs Answer 01x07: (Mar/23/1976) As guest star 

Cannon (1971) 
  Point After Death 05x23: (Feb/18/1976) As Dory 
  Flashpoint 04x09: (Nov/13/1974) As Delores West 
  Child of Fear 02x09: (Nov/15/1972) As Cindy, [Co-Guest Stars]

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Lessons in Fear 02x17: (Jan/31/1976) As Tracey Blaine 

The Odd Couple (1970) 
  The Subway Story 05x08: (Oct/31/1974) As Miss Rapid Transit 

The Brian Keith Show (1972) 
  Here Comes the What? 02x15: (Jan/11/1974) As Shawna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heather Lowe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Edinburgh Comedy Show Taskmaster heading to Dave

UKTV have today announced that the 2010 and 2011 Fringe Festival show..

WATCH: X Factor Preview Clips

A number of clips have been released ahead of tomorrow nights 'X..

Dennis Waterman to leave New Tricks

Dennis Waterman, the last of the original line-up, has confirmed that he..