Login or register  
TV

Ulf Elving

Mostly Credited As: Ulf Elving
Birth Name: Ulf Wiking Elfving
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Solna, Stockholms län

Ulf Elving



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Grattis Världen (2005)As: Swedish voice -- [Voice]
Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Himself (Host - 1977, 1978 & 1979)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ett Herrans Liv (2006) 
  Ingvar Oldsberg 01x08: (Jun/01/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ulf Elving Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...