Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Moneca Delain


Mostly Credited As: Moneca Delain
Birth Name: Moneca Michale Delain
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Moneca Delain




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Sex and Violence 04x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Belle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Murder?...Anyone?...Anyone?...Bueller? 03x02: (Jul/25/2008) As Lori, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Unsafe 04x11: (Jan/26/2005) As Larissa 
  Devoted 04x04: (Oct/13/2004) As Mara 
  Velocity 03x13: (Feb/11/2004) As Mara 

Renegade Press.Com (2004) 
  Body and Soul 01x12: (Apr/11/2004) As Koa 

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Miniseries 01x??: (Dec/08/2003) As Blonde Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Black Sash (2003) 
  The Prodigal Son 01x04: (Apr/20/2003) As Maya 
  Jump Start 01x02: (Apr/06/2003) As Dance Judge, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Moneca Delain Quotes

No quotes added for this person