Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Flávia Alessandra


Mostly Credited As: Flávia Alessandra
Birth Name: Flávia Alessandra Martins da Costa Simões
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Arraial do Cabo, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

Top Model (1989)As: Tânia
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Flávia posed for the Brazilian issue of "Playboy" magazine #374 in August 2006.

Flávia Alessandra Quotes

No quotes added for this person