Login or register  
TV

Edwin Pope

Mostly Credited As: Edwin Pope
Birth Name: John Edwin Pope
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA

Edwin Pope



TV Appearances

SportsCentury (1999)As: Himself (1999-2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edwin Pope Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..