Login or register  
TV

Carol Machado


Mostly Credited As: Carol Machado
Birth Name: Carolina Eichler Machado
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Carol Machado




TV Appearances

Top Model (1989)As: Jane Fonda Kundera
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carol Machado Quotes

No quotes added for this person