Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vera Holtz


Mostly Credited As: Vera Holtz
Birth Name: Vera Lúcia Fraletti Holtz
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Tatuí, São Paulo

Vera Holtz




TV Appearances

Top Model (1989)As: Irma Lamer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vera Holtz Quotes

No quotes added for this person