Login or register  
TV

Susana Vieira

Mostly Credited As: Susana Vieira
Sometimes Credited As: Suzana Vieira

Birth Name: Sônia Maria Vieira Gonçalves
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, São Paulo




TV Appearances

Top Model (1989)As: Barbara Ellen
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susana Vieira Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..