Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jimmy Baio


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Baio
Birth Name: James Joseph Baio
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Jimmy Baio




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Soap (1977)As: Billy Tate
Joe and Sons (1975)As: Nick Vitalie
Episode Cast Credits 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Rat Pack 01x16: (Jan/20/1987) As Mark Williams 

Trapper John, M.D. (1979) 
  South Side Story 04x22: (Apr/03/1983) As Jed 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  The Yacht Club Murders 01x14: (Jan/16/1983) As Jeb 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  The Big Fight 04x09: (Dec/08/1982) As Buzz Ryan 
  The Academy 03x22: (Mar/31/1982) As Buzz Ryan 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Last Cowboy/The Lady and the Monster 05x04: (Oct/31/1981) As Jimmy Blair 
  Amusement Park/Rock Stars 02x25: (May/13/1979) As Willie Collins 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Julie's Dilemma/Who's Who?/Rocky 02x03: (Sep/23/1978) As Norman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Baio Quotes

No quotes added for this person