Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Stevenson

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Stevenson
Birth Name: Alexandra Winfield Stevenson
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1980 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Jolla, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Alexandra Stevenson



Alexandra Stevenson Alexandra Stevenson
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Man in a Suitcase (1967) 
  The Boston Square 01x18: (Jan/24/1968) As Miss Lamb 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Stevenson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Big Brother UK - Huge Armageddon Twist Revealed

Big Brother's Armageddon twist has been revealed, with new housemates due..

Amanda Holden and Christine Bleakley Confirmed as 'This Morning' Maternity Cover

Phillip Schofield has announced live on air on todays episode of 'This..

Masters of Sex star Lizzy Caplan nominated for Emmy; Masters of Sex Fact or Fiction?

The 2014 Emmy nominations were announced yesterday morning, and Lizzy..