Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vivian Gray


Mostly Credited As: Vivian Gray
Birth Name: Vivan Gray
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Scotland

Vivian Gray




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Desire (2006)As: Suzy Edwards
Episode Cast Credits 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #2169 09x138: (Mar/18/2008) As Elena 
  Ep. #2168 09x137: (Mar/17/2008) As Elena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vivian Gray Quotes

No quotes added for this person