Login or register  
TV

Kara Dupell


Mostly Credited As: Kara Dupell
Birth Name: Kara Marie Dupell
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Not So Suite 16 02x10: (Mar/24/2006) As Party Guest 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kara Dupell Quotes

No quotes added for this person