Login or register  
TV

Jandira Martini

Mostly Credited As: Jandira Martini
Birth Name: Jandira Lúcia Lália Martini
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Santos, São Paulo

Jandira Martini



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

América (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/14/2005) As Odaléia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jandira Martini Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...