Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sílvia Buarque


Mostly Credited As: Sílvia Buarque
Birth Name: Sílvia Severo Buarque de Hollanda
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Rome, Lazio

Sílvia Buarque




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

América (2005) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Mar/15/2005) As Maria Ellis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sílvia Buarque Quotes

No quotes added for this person