Login or register  
TV

Mike Hodges (1)

Mostly Credited As: Mike Hodges (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Hodges

Birth Name: Michael Tommy Hodges
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bristol, England

Mike Hodges (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Robert Altman in England 36x03: (Feb/02/2002) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Dandelion Dead (1994) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Episode 1 01x01 Feb/06/1994 As: Director
The Hitchhiker (1983) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
W.G.O.D. 02x04 Nov/26/1985 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Hodges (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news