Login or register  
TV

Billy Garcia (1)

Mostly Credited As: Billy Garcia (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Virgilio 'Billy' Garcia

Birth Name: Virgilio Garcia
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Billy Garcia (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Reality Obsessed (2008)As: Himself
Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Vergilio "Billy" Garcia (S13: Cook Islands - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Ray Liotta, Elvis Costello & Tony Bennett, Billy Garcia 14x16: (Sep/25/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Garcia (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..