TV

Hans Proppe


Mostly Credited As: Hans Proppe
Birth Name: Hans Georg Proppe
Date Of Birth: 1943
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Bremerhaven





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Little House on the Prairie (2005) (2005)• Producer
The Path to 9/11 (2006)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hans Proppe Quotes

No quotes added for this person