Login or register  
TV

Camila Rodrigues

Mostly Credited As: Camila Rodrigues
Birth Name: Camila Minosso Rodrigues de Souza
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Santo André, São Paulo

Camila Rodrigues



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

América (2005) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Mar/17/2005) As Mari 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camila Rodrigues Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..