Login or register  
TV

Terilinn Thompson


Mostly Credited As: Terilinn Thompson
Birth Name: Teri Fruichantie
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palm Springs, California
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  The Drowning Pool 01x07: (Nov/03/1989) As Cindy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terilinn Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person