Login or register  
TV

Juliana Knust

Mostly Credited As: Juliana Knust
Birth Name: Juliana Knust Sampaio
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Niterói, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebridade (2003)As: Sandra Moutinho
Episode Cast Credits 

América (2005) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Mar/18/2005) As Inezita 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juliana Knust Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..