Login or register  
TV

Sônia Clara


Mostly Credited As: Sônia Clara
Birth Name: Sônia Clara Levi
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

América (2005) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Nov/05/2005) As Modista 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sônia Clara Quotes

No quotes added for this person