Login or register  
TV

Paul Russell


Mostly Credited As: Paul Russell
Birth Name: Russell Davies, Paul, Christopher
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Sherborne, Dorset, England





TV Appearances

Chocky's Challenge (1986)As: Paul Barclay
Fair Ground! (1983)As: Ozzie Watson
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Russell Quotes

No quotes added for this person