Login or register  
TV

Aleksandr Abdulov


Mostly Credited As: Aleksandr Abdulov
Sometimes Credited As: A. Abdulov

Birth Name: Aleksandr Gavrilovich Abdulov
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1953 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Tobolsk, Tyumen Oblast, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Ru
Date Of Death: January 03, 2008
Cause Of Death: lung cancer
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Aleksandr Abdulov




TV Appearances

Анна Каренина (2005) (2005)As: Stiva
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aleksandr Abdulov Quotes

No quotes added for this person