Login or register  
TV

Mariya Anikanova


Mostly Credited As: Mariya Anikanova
Sometimes Credited As: Masha Anikanova
M. Anikanova

Birth Name: Maria Viktorovna Anikanova
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Russia





TV Appearances

Анна Каренина (2005) (2005)As: Kitty
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mariya Anikanova Quotes

No quotes added for this person