Login or register  
TV

Konstantin Ernst

Mostly Credited As: Konstantin Ernst
Birth Name: Konstantin Lvovich Ernst
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR (now Russia)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Анна Каренина (2005) (2005)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Konstantin Ernst Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news